"SEGER"
AM GCH & CAN CH Harlequin Like a Rock

BORN: 2/5/11
OFFA: OFFA INFO HERE
AM Multi BSS Ch Big Sky's Stone Kutter AM Ch Paradoc's Tabatha Stonehenge PR BDA 1997 World AM BISS Ch Tabatha's Rollick at Carowby CD JH CGC WC
AM Ch Tabatha's Tassel
Big Sky's Sable AM Ch Empress Big Sky's Blood & Guts
Tabatha's Token Talent W.C.
Harlequin Georgia On My Mind Int AM Ch Belgairn Tom Jones Eng Ch Cambremer Tom Cobtley of Charway
AM Ch Bellgaim Peekatoo, JH
Sunnydaze Harlequin Sthm Cmft AM Ch Bellgaim Polo, JH
Sunnydaze Wish Upon A Star

 

SHOW RECORD:

6/26/16 SEL Virginia KC Judge Gregory Anderson

5/22/16 SEL Raleigh-Durham LRC Judge Claire White-Peterson (Stonecrest)

2/21/16 SEL Maryland KC Judge Delores Burkholder

1/21/16 SEL Annapolis KC Judge Elaine Whitney

10/18/15 SEL Upper Potomac Valley KC Judge Frank Washabaugh

10/17/15 BOB Laurel Highlands KA Judge Sharol Candace Way

10/16/15 SEL Upper Potomac Valley KC Judge Robert Stein

10/15/15 SEL Laurel Highlands KA Judge Houston Clark

6/7/15 SEL Skyline KC Judge Matin Doherty

6/6/15 SEL Skyline KC Judge Col.Jerry Weiss (Lobuff)

5/31/15 BOS Shawnee KC Judge Michael Looby

5/30/15 BOB Shawnee KC Judge Elaine Lessig

5/17/15 Sel Mattaponi KC Judge Linda Robey

3/1/15 Sel MD Sporting Dog Assoc. Judge Clare Senfield (Allegeny)

1/25/15 WD/BOW Middle Peninsula KC of VA Judge Michael Faulkner 2 pts

1/24/15 WD Middle Peninsula KC of VA Judge Sally Sasser (Teracroft) 2 pts.

1/11/15 1st Charlottesville-Albemarle Judge Linda More

1/10/15 1st Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Elizabeth Muthard

1/9/15 1st Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Charles Olvis

12/13/14 1st AKC/Eukanuba National Championship Judge Houston Clark

12/12/14 1st LRC Regional Speciality Judge Carl Leipman (Triple-L)

12/11/14 1st Central Flordia KC Judge Gloria Geringer

12/10/14 1st Brevard KC Judge Robert Slay

12/9/14 1st Space Coast KC of Palm Bay Judge Bud DiDonto

11/30/14 1st Open Northern MD KC Judge Diane Jones (Jollymuff)

11/29/14 1st Open Chesapeake KC LRCP supported Judge Janet Farmilette (Mijan)

9/14/14 RWD Wenatchee KC Judge Dr. Steve Keating

3/14/14 1st San Joaquin valley LRC Judge Lisa Weiss (Lobuff)

11/16/13 RWD Whidbey Island KC Judge Sandra Olsen

6//13/13 1st Winnebago LRC Judge Pluis Davern (Dream River)

6/2/13 BOS Fox River Valley KC Judge Nancy Arbuckle 1 pt

5/30/13 1st Greater Pittsburg LRC Judge Marion Daniel (Mar-Moye)

5/11/13 1st Miami Valley LRC Judge Barbara Nowak (Broyhill)

5/10/13 1st Miami Valley LRC Judge Dr, Guillermo Carrillo (Tequilabs)

4/9/13 1st LRCP Judge Hannele Jokisilta (Palabras)

3/2/13 WD Badger LRC Judge Marion Daniel (Mar-Moye) 4pts

2/9/13 1st Central Indiana KC Judge Sue Willumen (Willcare)

2/8/13 1st Hoosier KC Judge Elizabeth Muthard

12/15/12 BOW Richland County KC Judge Patty Block (Sumo) 4 pts

11/18/12 BOW Central Ohio KC Judge Cindy Skiba (Epoch) 3 pts

11/09/12 1st Raleigh-Durham LRC Judge Sue Willumen (Willcare)

10/28/12 1st Delaware Ohio KC Judge Jim Bowron (Fortune)

10/27/12 1st Delaware Ohio KC Judge Mary Cox (Lenches)

8/4/12 1st Pudget Sound LRA Judge Marion Hopkinson (Rocheby)

8/3/12 1st Pudget Sound LRA Judge David Hopkinson (Rocheby)

7/13/12 1st Rose City LRC Judge Elizabeth Bowron (Fortune)

4/10/12 1st LRCP Judge Richard Edwards (Lasgarn)

4/76/12 RWD Dallas-Ft Worth LRC Judge Sally Bell (Boradors)

4/6/12 RWD Dallas-Ft Worth LRC Judge Maurice Givan (Sudeo)

3/7/12 1st San Joquin Valley LRC Judge Kimberly-Meredith-Cavanna