"CHER"
AM CH Belquest Conclusion If I Could Turn Back Time

BORN: 10-16-13
OFFA: OFFA INFO HERE
AKC GCH CAN CH UKC CH Annual's Nostalgic at Hilldreams CH Jayncourt Natural Star CH Sandylands Gad-AboutAM CH Eickholt Mojo O'Crosswinds (Y)
Jayncourt Star-Blossom
Annuals Creme Fraiche Mandamay Caretaker
Annuals Fashion Girl
Belquest Fergalicious AM BISS GCH. & BISS CAN. CH. Gateway’s Nothin But Trouble BISS AM CH Julsby Hey Good Lookin' (Y)
AM CH Gateway's White Dove Yellow
BIS AM CH Belquest Lovely Lady Lumps WC BISS AM CH Borador's By George, CGC (Y)
Belquest Gone With the Wind II

 

SHOW RECORD:

2/19/17 SEL MD KC Judge Ken Murray

2/18/17 SEL MD KC Judge Nikki Riggsbee

1/15/17 SEL Charlottesville-Albemarle KC Judge Nat Horn

8/14/16 BOS Open Harrisburg KC Judge James Moses

8/7/16 BOS New River Valley KC Judge Patricia Trotter

8/6/16 SEL Roanoke KC Judge Paula Hartinger

8/5/16 BOS Roanoke KC Judge Roger Hartinger

8/4/16 BOS James River KC Judge Robert Shreve

8/3/16 BOS James River KC Judge Edd Bivin

6/5/16 SEL Shawnee KC Judge Sheree Moses

6/4/16 WB Shawnee KC Judge Robert Stein 2 pts

3/6/16 1st Open MD Sporting Dog Judge Mary Ann Czerwinski

3/5/16 WB/BOW MD Sporting Dog Judge Debra Thornton 3pts.

2/21/16 RWB Maryland KC Judge Delores Burkholder

2/20/16 1st Open Maryland KC Judge Douglas Johnson

12/10/15 RWB Central FL KC Judge Joanne Paulk

12/8/15 1st Bred-By Sace Coast KC of Palm Bay Judge Karen Wilson

11/29/15 1st BBE Northeastern MD KC Judge Laurie Doumaux

11/21/15 WB/BOS Rock Creek KC James Moses 3 pts

11/20/15 1st BBE Rock Creek KC Judge Charles Olvis

11/8/15 1st Mispillion KC Judge Karolynne McAteer

11/7/15 1st BBE Group 1 BBES Salisbury MD KC Judge Lisa Warren

11/6/15 1st BBE Group 2 Salisbury MD KC Judge Paula Nykiel

11/5/15 WB/BOW BBE Group 1 Talbot KC Judge Arley Hussin 3 pts

11/4/15 1st Talbot KC Judge Betty-Anne Stenmark

4/8/15 4th 15-18 Sweeps LRC of Potomac Judge Pamela Ireland (Seawinds)

1/9/15 1st Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Charles Olvis

1/8/15 1st Northern Neck KC Judge Gloria Kerr

1/7/15 RWB Northern Neck KC Judge Robert Whitney

12/11/14 WB/BOW Central Flordia KC Judge Gloria Geringer 4 pts

12/10/14 1st 12-15 Brevard KC Judge Robert Slay

11/29/14 Best in Opposite in Sweeps Chesapeake KC LRCP supported Judge Kaki Fisher (Frakari)

10/9/14 3rd 9-12 sweeps LRC National Judge Sandra McMillan (Dutch Hollow)

10/9/14 1st 9-12 LRC National Judge Lewis Bayne

10/8/14 2nd 9-12 LRC Parent Club Specialty Judge Judy Chambers (Ghoststone)

10/8/14 2nd sweeps LRC Parent Club Specialty Judge Nina Mann

6/8/14 1st Skyline KC Judge Robert Shreve