"CANDY"
AM GR CH Belquest Nostalgic Candy

BORN: 9-24-10
  OFFA INFO HERE

 

AKC GCH & UKC CH Annual's Nostalgic at Hilldreams CH Jayncourt Natural Star CH Sandylands Gad-About
Jayncourt Star-Blossom
Annuals Creme Fraiche Mandamay Caretaker
Annuals Fashion Girl
AM CH Belquest Do It Barefoot AM CAN CH Castlewood's Just Do It AM CH Langshott Gale Force From Kimvalley (Eng Import)
AM CH Castlewood Catch Me If U Can
AM CH Boradors Barefoot Contessa Borador's Wingmaster Ernie K
Boradors Sequined Slippers

 

SHOW RECORD:

10/11/14 SEL/BOBOH Catonsville KC Judge Mariano Gatica Gomez

3/9/14 Select Shenandoah Valley KC Judge Karen Wilson

3/8/14 Select Shenandoah Valley KC Judge Michael Faulker

12/14/13 BOBBBE AKC/Eukanuba National Championship Judge Linda More

11/24/13 Select Upper Marlboro KC Judge Thomas Nesbitt

11/23/13 BOS Chesapeake KC Of MD Judge Claire Senfield (Allegheny)

10/20/13 Sel Upper Potomac Valley KC Judge Kelly Photopoulos

10/19/13 Sel Upper Potomac Valley KC Judge Paul Campanella

10/18/13 BOB Laurel Highlands KA Judge Charles Orvis

9/29/13 Select Old Dominion KC Judge Michael Wiest (Beechcroft)

9/27/13 Select Warrenton KC Judge Gail Shearer (Bonaventure)

9/2/13 BOB Mid-Kentucky KC Judge Dr Ronald Spritzer

9/1/13 BOB Northern Kentucky KC Judge Nancy Liebes

8/31/13 SEL Lexington KC Judge Kathleen Patterson

8/25/13 SEL Conyers KC of Georgia Judge Nancy Simmons

8/24/13 BOS Lawrenceville KC Judge Harold Pybus

8/23/13 SEL Sawnee Mountain Judge Paul Burton Averill DVM

8/22/13 BOS Griffin Georgia Judge Judy Harrington

7/7/13 Select National Capiral KC Judge Linda Clark

7/5/13 Select Northeastern KC Judge Beth Sweigart

7/6/13 BOB Upper Marlboro KC Judge Bonnie P. Threlfall

7/1/13 BOB Rock Creek KC Judge Nat Horn

6/30/13 BOB Rock Creek KC Judge Norman L. Patton

6/29/13 BOS Southern Maryland KC Judge Clare Senfield (Allegheny)

6/28/13 BOB/BOW/WB Southern Maryland KC Judge James Moses 3 pts

5/31/13 1st Open Greater Pittsburgh LRC Judge Jim Bowron (Fortune)

5/19/13 1st Am-Bred Raleigh-Durham LRC Judge Vonnie Russell (Hyspire)

5/11/13 1st Open Yellow Miami Valley LRC Judge Guillermo Carrillo (Tequilabs)

4/9/13 1st Am-Bred Labrador Retriever Club of the Potomac Judge Per Iversen

3/3/13 1st Am-Bred Maryland Sporting Dog Association Judge Diane Jones (Jollymuff)

2/10/13 1st Am-Bred LRC of Piedmont Judge Barbara Gilchrist (Blackthorn)

2/9/13 RWB 1st Am-Bred LRC of Piedmont Judge Jeff Gilmore (Borowick)

1/17/13 WB Annapolis KC Judge Pat A. Mowbray-Morgan 2 pts

1/11/13 WB Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Jay Richardson 2 pts

12/13/12 WB/BOW Brevard KC Judge Roger R. Hartinger 2 pts

12/7/12 WB Greater Hickory KC Judge Charlie Olvis 3 pts

11/9/12 RWB 1st Open Raleigh-Durham LRC Judge Judy Chambers (Ghoststone)

10/19/12 1st Open yellow Mid Jersey Labrador Retriever Club Judge Jackie Hodge (Naiken Labradors)

10/12/12 WB/BOW/BOS Palisades KC Judge Gloria Geringer 2 pts

4/10/12 1st Am-Bred Labrador Retriever Club of The Potomac Judge Mrs. Marilyn Elizabeth Prior (Priorise)

1/19/12 WB/BOW Annapolis KC Judge Ms. Linda Robey 1 pt.